A·B·C·D· E·F·G·H· I·J·K·L· M·N·O·P· Q·R·S·T· U·V·W·X· Y·Z
A·B·C·D· E·F·G·H· I·J·K·L· M·N·O·P· Q·R·S·T· U·V·W·X· Y·Z

Cart  

No products

Shipping $0.00
Total $0.00

Check out

Categories

Newsletter

Advertising

Poppy Z Brite 22

$11.39

aka
Melissa Ann Brite
Poppy Z. Brite (born Melissa Ann Brite on May 25, 1967 in New Orleans, Louisiana) is an American author.

Early in Brite's career, she was best known for writing gothic and horror novels and short stories. Her trademarks have included using gay men as main characters, graphic sexual descriptions in the works, and an often wry treatment of gruesome events.
 



VIEW BOOKLIST

Add to my wishlist

Poppy Z Brite - Are You Loathsome Tonight.epub
Poppy Z Brite - A Taste of Blood and Altars.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Drawing Blood.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Dude, This Is Really, Really Fucked Up.epub
Poppy Z Brite - D U C K.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Exquisite Corpse.epub
Poppy Z Brite - His Mouth Will Taste Of Wormwood.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Homewrecker.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Liquor 01 - Liquor.pdf
Poppy Z Brite - Lost Souls.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Love in Vein.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Mussolini and the Axeman's Jazz.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Optional Music for Voice and Piano.epub
Poppy Z Brite - O Death Where Is Thy Spatula.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Plastic Jesus.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Self-Made Man.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Swamp Foetus.epub
Poppy Z Brite - System Freeze.epub
Poppy Z Brite - The Devil of Delery Street.epub
Poppy Z Brite - The Lazarus Heart.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Used Stories.epub
Poppy Z Brite - Wandering the Borderlands.epub

30 similar collections: